Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Renovation & Maintenance of Control Room Building, Construction of Rcc Road, Cable Trench, Yard Pcc & Metal Spreading & Ancillary Civil Work with Electrification at 66Kv Vadod Ss Dist. Su...
Posting Date: 25 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141991774
Notice Ref. No.: TCNS/ET/CIVIL/14/2627
Tender Value: ₹ 6936785.29
Tender EMD: ₹ 69368
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Renovation & Maintenance of Control Room Building, Construction of Rcc Road, Cable Trench, Yard Pcc & Metal Spreading & Ancillary Civil Work with Electrification at 66Kv Vadod Ss Dist. Surat under Navsari Circle.
Renovation & Maintenance of Control Room Building, Construction of Rcc Road, Cable Trench, Yard Pcc & Metal Spreading & Ancillary Civil Work with Electrification at 66Kv Vadod Ss Dist. Surat under Navsari Circle.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 14-05-2026 13:45
Bid document download End Date : 29-05-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-05-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 69, 368
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections