Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Rendering Services for Lift Operators at 1X500mw Ukai Unit - 6.(Wt-5134 Emd-6).
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145976618
Notice Ref. No.: WT-5134
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 44156
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rendering Services for Lift Operators at 1X500mw Ukai Unit - 6.(Wt-5134 Emd-6).
Title: Rendering Services for Lift Operators at 1X500mw Ukai Unit - 6.(Wt-5134 Emd-6).
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 23-04-2026 11:30
Bid document download End Date : 07-08-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-08-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 44, 156
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections