Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Remote Display Unit 30 X 8 X 3, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 28 Dec 2025
Deadline: 02 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132812762
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6935958
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: REMOTE DISPLAY UNIT 30 X 8 X 3
BOQ Title: C25A250003 Procurement of Spares for pelletizer in wax plant, Pulverizer
Item Title: 8161530183
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 02-12-2025 9:13 AM
End Date: 02-01-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: C25A250003 Procurement of Spares for pelletizer in wax plant
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Tissue culture Racks for Plant Tissue culture in pre hardening Units, Sewage Screens
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections