Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Relative Vibration X-Y Displacement Sensor Reverse Mount Type Model VL202A08R-1012, Qty: 3 NO, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147586979
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862500
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Relative Vibration X-Y Displacement Sensor Reverse Mount Type Model VL202A08R-1012
BOQ Title: Procurement of Shinkawa make VMS spares for KTPS and CTPS DVC, Y Strainer Wind Speed & Direction Sensor Aerial Bunched Cable For Working Voltage Upto and Including...
BOQ Title: Procurement of Shinkawa make VMS spares for KTPS and CTPS DVC, Y Strainer Wind Speed & Direction Sensor Aerial Bunched Cable For Working Voltage Upto and Including...
Item Title: 1300007449
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 02-08-2026 12:02 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Shinkawa make VMS spares for KTPS and CTPS DVC
GeMARPTS Searched: Turbine Lubricating Oil as per IS 1012, Dental X - Ray Machine (V2), Books (V2), 300mA X - Ray Machine (V2), LED X - Ray Illuminator (V2), Automatic X - Ray Film Processor, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3) Searched String: RELATIVE VIBRATION (X&Y) EXTENSION CABLE Aerial Bunched Cable For Working Voltag...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections