Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Reference Rtd200 600Degc Rtpw 100, Qty: 3 EACH, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147597591
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7843273
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4229
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: REFERENCE RTD200 600DEGC RTPW 100
BOQ Title: Boq or Sor, Measuring Instrument (BHEL)
BOQ Title: Boq or Sor, Measuring Instrument (BHEL)
Item Title: 8162340011
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: EACH
Delivery Period (In number of days): 112
Start Date: 28-07-2026 3:32 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 4229
BOQ Title: BOQ OR SOR
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections