Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Ref Membrane Box 4 Unit, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147588105
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7855420
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SPARE FOR RADIOMETER MAKE BLOOD GAS ANALYSER MODL NO ABL 800 BASIC
BOQ Title: Spares for Radiometer Make Blood Gas Analyzer Model no Abl 800 Basic, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2)
BOQ Title: Spares for Radiometer Make Blood Gas Analyzer Model no Abl 800 Basic, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2)
Item Title: Ref Membrane Box 4 Unit
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-08-2026 10:20 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR RADIOMETER MAKE BLOOD GAS ANALYZER MODEL NO ABL 800 BASIC
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections