Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: Red Chilli Powder, Qty: 11 KG, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147091383
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7865882
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Red Chilli Powder
BOQ Title: Condiment, Aabhar Gift Hampers - Snacks, Condiments And Pantry
BOQ Title: Condiment, Aabhar Gift Hampers - Snacks, Condiments And Pantry
Item Title: Red Chilli Powder
Item Quantity: 11
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-08-2026 7:03 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: CONDIMENT
GeMARPTS Searched: Aabhar Gift Hampers - Snacks, Condiments And Pantry, Saras Grocery and Pantry (V3), Divyangjan-Health And Wellness, FPO - Spices And Condiments - Turmeric, Whole And Ground As Per IS 3576
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections