Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Reception Table, Qty: 25 Pieces, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147580983
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7874106
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 131000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Reception Table
BOQ Title: BOQ48, Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4) Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) Treatment Couch (V2)
BOQ Title: BOQ48, Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4) Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) Treatment Couch (V2)
Item Title: Reception Table
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-08-2026 2:11 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 131000
BOQ Title: BOQ48
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CENTER TABLE (Duty Room/Change Room) General Operating Table, Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681, Folding Chair (V2) Searched String: CORNER TABLE (Duty Room/Change Room) General Operating Table, Bottled Water Dispenser (V3) ISI Marked to IS 17681, Folding Chair (V2...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections