Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Reception TABLE, Qty: 1 Number, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148304853
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7848708
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 500000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Reception TABLE
BOQ Title: Centre of Excellence Lab and Office Furniture Amaravati, Static and Dynamic Pass Through Boxes for Cleanroom Modular Extendable Conference Table (V2) Work Be...
BOQ Title: Centre of Excellence Lab and Office Furniture Amaravati, Static and Dynamic Pass Through Boxes for Cleanroom Modular Extendable Conference Table (V2) Work Be...
Item Title: Reception TABLE
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 25
Start Date: 11-08-2026 9:21 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 500000
BOQ Title: Centre of Excellence Lab and Office Furniture Amaravati
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Standing Height Work Benches Work Benches, Revolving Chair (V5), Wooden Display cabinet with Glass Doors, Cast Iron Bench, Wooden Shelf / Case / Rack / Credenza / Modular Storage (V2), Drawing Trussels / Drawing Board Stand, Metal Storage Cabinet, FRP Bench, Desk and Bench Set for C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections