Tender for Corrigendum: Reagent Pack for electrolyte Analyzer 650ml,...

The HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (HCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Reagent Pack for electrolyte Analyzer 650ml, Qty: 2 PHIAL, (BOQ Item #3) in Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7893369 | Ref ID: 148306561).

The tender is published on 01 Sep 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Requirment of Pathology Lab Material and other Items in Mcp Hospital, Salt Spray Chamber category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Requirment of Pathology Lab Material and other Items in Mcp Hospital, Salt Spray Chamber Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: Reagent Pack for electrolyte Analyzer 650ml, Qty: 2 PHIAL, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026

Deadline: 05 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148306561

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7893369

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Reagent Pack for electrolyte Analyzer 650ml
BOQ Title: Requirment of Pathology Lab Material and other Items in Mcp Hospital, Salt Spray Chamber
BOQ Title: Requirment of Pathology Lab Material and other Items in Mcp Hospital, Salt Spray Chamber
Item Title: Reagent Pack for electrolyte Analyzer 650ml
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: PHIAL
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 08-08-2026 4:17 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: REQUIRMENT OF PATHOLOGY LAB MATERIAL AND OTHER ITEMS IN MCP HOSPITAL
GeMARPTS Searched: Lumbo Sacral Belt Kit (Size - Large) with Packing Box (Alimco), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), HDPE/PP Woven Sacks for packing of 25 kg Polymer Materials (V4) ISI marked to IS 16703, Bag Kit Universal (Defence), Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Microbial Fuel Test Kit, Point of Ca...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections