Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Rate Contract for Filters 109F1001&3, Qty: 12000
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148559246
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7970125
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RATE CONTRACT FOR FILTERS 109F1001&3
BOQ Title: Element Filter Compressor
Quantity Required: 12000
Start Date: 31-08-2026 10:05 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Element Filter Compressor, Cleaning Duster (V3), Flexible Heating Element, Bag filter, File/Folder (V3), Filter Cartridge, ELEMENT SPIN ON OIL, Filter Sand, All in One PC (V2), Pollen filter
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections