Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Rate Contract of Fabrication, Dismantling, Replacement, Erection, Strengthening / Modification of Various M.S Structure Used for Electrical Purpose in Coal Handling Plant (Electrical Fuel...
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135457552
Notice Ref. No.: WT-5024
Tender Value: ₹ 964768.80
Tender EMD: ₹ 28943
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Rate Contract of Fabrication, Dismantling, Replacement, Erection, Strengthening / Modification of Various M.S Structure Used for Electrical Purpose in Coal Handling Plant (Electrical Fuel) Utps.(Wt-5024 Electrical Fuel)
Rate Contract of Fabrication, Dismantling, Replacement, Erection, Strengthening / Modification of Various M.S Structure Used for Electrical Purpose in Coal Handling Plant (Electrical Fuel) Utps.(Wt-5024 Electrical Fuel)
Title: Rate Contract of Fabrication, Dismantling, Replacement, Erection, Strengthening / Modification of Various M.S Structure Used for Electrical Purpose in Coal Handling Plant (Electrical Fuel) Utps.(Wt-5024 Electrical Fuel)
Product Category : Amc/Maintenance Contracts
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-11-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-02-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-02-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 28, 943
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections