Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Ram Hydraulic, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147571423
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7883420
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: STLN
BOQ Title: spares and accessories, Buses (V2)
BOQ Title: spares and accessories, Buses (V2)
Item Title: Ram Hydraulic
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 06-08-2026 12:17 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: spares and accessories
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: BATTERY CUT OFF SWITCH Cut - off Wheel, Angle Grinder, Emergency Push Button Switch, Hand Held Brush Cutter (V2), Drop Out Fuses, Grinding Wheel (V2), Humidifier (V2), Electronic Calculator (V2), Electric Kettles and Jugs for Household and Similar Use as per IS 367 (V2) Searched Str...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections