Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Radio Remote Control for 40/10 Ton Eot Crane, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 11 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142990037
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7596699
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Radio Remote control for 40/10 Ton EOT crane
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 29-05-2026 9:04 AM
End Date: 11-06-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Remote Controlled Lifebuoy, Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA), Remote Wire Cutters (MHA), Delivery Bed (V2), REMOTE ACCESS & SUPPORT SOFTWARE, magnetic stirrers, Radio (Preschool Kit), Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, RF Radio NMS, Digital VHF Base / Mobile Transcei...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections