Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Quickheal Server Edition 1 Year, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147571488
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7643753
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 59937
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: The Quick Heal Antivirus Server Edition 1 Year 1 Server is a robust security solution designed specifically for server operating systems to block critical ransomware malware and network attacks
BOQ Title: Antivirus Software
BOQ Title: Antivirus Software
Item Title: Quickheal Server Edition 1 Year
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 06-08-2026 12:13 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 59937
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Windows 11 PRO Commercial Professional Large Format Display (V2), Fixed Computer Workstation, Low Voltage Surge Protective Devices Connected to Low Voltage Power Systems Conforming To IS 16463 (Part 11), Digital UHF Base / Mobile Radio Sets as per MHA QR (V2), Actuarial Modelling an...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections