Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Q29508-5L As per the specification, Qty: 2 Packs, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Sep 2025
Deadline: 25 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126684337
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6618339
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 7000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Thermo Fisher Scientific Hydrochloric Acid ER Qualigens
BOQ Title: Chemicals Glassware and Consumable items, Buffer Solutions AGAR AGAR Bacteriological Powder Molecular Diagnostic Extraction Kits
BOQ Title: Chemicals Glassware and Consumable items, Buffer Solutions AGAR AGAR Bacteriological Powder Molecular Diagnostic Extraction Kits
Item Title: Q29508-5L As per the specification
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Packs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 28-08-2025 4:18 PM
End Date: 25-09-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 7000
BOQ Title: Chemicals Glassware and Consumable items
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections