Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Pvc Insulated Aluminium Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor Isi, Qty: 2152
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147009069
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7838718
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 23600
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2), Rechargeable LED Batten Light (Emergency LED Tube Light) (V2) (Q2), Electrical Plugs (V2) ISI Marked to IS 1293 (Q2), Miniature Circuit Breakers (MCB) for AC Operation Marked To IS/IEC 60898 (Part 1) (Q2), LED Garden Light (V2) (Q2), Elecric Bells and Accessories as per IS 2268 (Q3), LED Luminaire for High Bay Lighting (Q3), Self Ballasted LED Lamps (LED Bulb) (V3) Conforming to IS 16102 (Part 2) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2), Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Fan Regulator Conforming To IS 11037 (V2) (Q3), Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 (Q2)
Quantity Required: 2152
Start Date: 31-07-2026 12:33 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 23600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections