Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Purchase of Cable Fault Locating and Test System Van
Posting Date: 03 Nov 2025
Deadline: 24 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129385760
Notice Ref. No.: ACE (P&C)/TN-13/25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 106200000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 375000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase of Cable Fault Locating and Test System Van against Tender No. E-3061
Form of Contract : Buy
Product Category : Equipments - General
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-09-2025 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-11-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-11-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 375, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 11, 800
Notice Documents
2.-Authorised-Declaration-Format-11.03.24.pdf
4.-Land-Boarder-Certificate-A1-.pdf
5.Land-Boarder-Certificate-A2.pdf
6.Commercial-Terms-and-Conditions.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections