Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Pulse Oximeter, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147326577
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7869868
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 214000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PULSE OXIMETER
BOQ Title: BOQ46, Syringe Infusion Pump Central Patient Monitoring System High End Multipara Monitor (V3)
BOQ Title: BOQ46, Syringe Infusion Pump Central Patient Monitoring System High End Multipara Monitor (V3)
Item Title: Pulse Oximeter
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 03-08-2026 4:20 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 214000
BOQ Title: BOQ46
GeMARPTS Searched: diathermy machine (Continuous and pulsed), Mini Dal Mill, FPO - Pulses Gift Bag, Light Weight Jute Sacking Bags (B- Twill) for Packing 50 kg Pulses and Soyabean Conforming to IS 18162 Searched String: INFUSION PUMP Syringe Infusion Pump, Gravity Feed Infusion Sets (Single Use) Conforming to IS/ISO 8...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections