Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Pu Grouting Work at Various Locations in Plant Premises at Bltps, Padva.
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147479191
Notice Ref. No.: WE-127/11/862/BLTPS/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pu Grouting Work at Various Locations in Plant Premises at Bltps, Padva.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date 23-06-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date 29-08-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Start Date 23-06-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date 29-08-2026 17:30
Tender NIT View Date 23-06-2026 17:30
Remarks Bidders are requested to submit Technical & Price Bid through ONLINE (n-Procure) only. Also Tender Fee and EMD details to be upload on n-procure portal. No any hard copy documents will be accepted.
Pre-Bid Meeting No Meeting
Bid validity 180 Days
Bidding Processing Fee ( OFFLINE) 1, 770 INR()
Bidding Processing Fee Payable to Account: G.S.E.C.L. Bank: State Bank of India, Branch: Koliyak Account Number: 00000037955942125 IFS Code: SBIN0060191 MICR Code: 364002010
Bidding Processing Fee Payable at Account: G.S.E.C.L. Bank: State Bank of India, Branch: Koliyak Account Number: 00000037955942125 IFS Code: SBIN0060191 MICR Code: 364002010
Tender Fee Exempted No
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR( OFFLINE) 13, 500 INR()
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable to alert(Account: G.S.E.C.L. Bank: State Bank of India, Branch: Koliyak Account Number: 00000037955942125 IFS Code: SBIN0060191 MICR Code: 364002010) Account: G.S.E.C.L. Bank: State Bank of India, Branch: Koliyak Account Number: 00000037955942125 IFS Code: SBIN0060191 MICR Code: 364002010
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable at alert(Account: G.S.E.C.L. Bank: State Bank of India, Branch: Koliyak Account Number: 00000037955942125 IFS Code: SBIN0060191 MICR Code: 364002010) Account: G.S.E.C.L. Bank: State Bank of India, Branch: Koliyak Account Number: 00000037955942125 IFS Code: SBIN0060191 MICR Code: 364002010
EMD Fee Exempted Yes
EMD Fee Exempted Yes
Notice Documents
downloaduide46c42af-87d7-42ac-9c46-7602321450d8nam.pdf
downloaduid03c80d1d-5740-4e2c-8ef4-c7b8a8a32d94nam.pdf
downloaduid11de31bd-ccbf-4975-8071-af069088fd90nam.pdf
downloaduidc5278c18-9abc-4aaa-8e70-0950f6076016nam.pdf
downloaduid53037210-559f-4562-a1ed-a97501ce058anam.pdf
downloaduid2bd99d76-0606-4da2-babd-36df211ac4dcnam.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections