Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Pu Grouting Work at Various Locations in Plant Premises at Bltps, Padva.
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145220977
Notice Ref. No.: WE-127/11/862/BLTPS/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pu Grouting Work at Various Locations in Plant Premises at Bltps, Padva.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 23-06-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 27-07-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-07-2026 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 13, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections