Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Proximity Switch Make: P&F Model: Sj3.5-N with Flmproof Box Soldo Make (Proximity Switch P &F Sj3.5, Qty: 35
Posting Date: 06 Nov 2025
Deadline: 08 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129584734
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6811327
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROXIMITY SWITCH MAKE: P&F MODEL: SJ3.5-N WITH FLMPROOF BOX SOLDO MAKE (PROXIMITY SWITCH P &F SJ3.5-N), FEMALE CORDSET, M12, 4-PIN, PVC CABLE, V1-G- 5M-PVC (P &F V1-G-5M FEMALE CONNECTOR), P &F V1-G- 5M-PUR M12, 4PIN FEMALE STRIGHT CONNECTOR CABLE WITH 5MTR PUR (P &F V1-G-5M FEMALE CABLE), P&F NBB15-30GM60-A2-V1 P/N: 85978 M30 INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH SENSING RANGE: 15MMO/P AS PER SPEC, P &F REFLECTOR, MODEL: ORR50G, PART NO: 096360 (P &F REFLECTOR ORR50G)
Quantity Required: 35
Start Date: 21-10-2025 4:46 PM
End Date: 08-11-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: CARTON BOX TO DRG NO P-144(f) IN FINISHED CONDITION, Tyre Killer (MHA), Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Biliary Stents (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections