Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Prox Switch, Nc, M12, Flush, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 24 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133958450
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7084811
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PN- 1089836, TLD, NBL
BOQ Title: Procurement of various types of spares for GSE, Grinding Wheel (V2) Inductive Proximity Sensor Proportional Valves - BHEL
Item Title: Prox Switch, Nc, M12, Flush
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-01-2026 4:48 PM
End Date: 24-01-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of various types of spares for GSE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Grinding Wheel, Make(BOSCH), (A24 S BF) (Size- 100mmX6mmX16mm), 100 Nos Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014 Searched String: Proportional Flow Control Valve Proportional Valves - BHEL, Mass Flow Con...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections