Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Providing Transformer Plinth of Various Transformer Centers by Providing and Fixing Rcc Block a Various Location of Jurisdiction of Sarigam Ind Sub Division under Vapi Industrial Division...
Posting Date: 21 Feb 2025
Deadline: 04 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115134561
Notice Ref. No.: VPID/TECH/TENDER/2448
Tender Value: ₹ 650000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 6500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Providing Transformer Plinth of Various Transformer Centers by Providing and Fixing Rcc Block a Various Location of Jurisdiction of Sarigam Ind Sub Division under Vapi Industrial Division.
Providing Transformer Plinth of Various Transformer Centers by Providing and Fixing Rcc Block a Various Location of Jurisdiction of Sarigam Ind Sub Division under Vapi Industrial Division.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-10-2024 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 04-03-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 04-03-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 6, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 360
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections