Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Providing of Portable Air-Conditioning System on Hiring Base for Main Control Room of 200 Mw Unit No. 3, 4 & 210 Mw Unit No. 5 of Ukai Tps..(Wt-4868 Tmd-Ii)
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025
Deadline: 21 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114330343
Notice Ref. No.: WT-4868
Tender Value: ₹ 957375.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9574
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 885
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing of Portable Air-Conditioning System on Hiring Base for Main Control Room of 200 Mw Unit No. 3, 4 & 210 Mw Unit No. 5 of Ukai Tps..(Wt-4868 Tmd-Ii)
Title: Providing of Portable Air-Conditioning System on Hiring Base for Main Control Room of 200 Mw Unit No. 3, 4 & 210 Mw Unit No. 5 of Ukai Tps..(Wt-4868 Tmd-Ii)
Product Category : Amc/Maintenance Contracts
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-12-2024 16:15
Bid document download End Date : 21-02-2025 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-02-2025 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 574
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 885
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections