Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Providing Outsource Staff at Iitram
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147850103
Notice Ref. No.: 2026/07
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 180000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Outsource Staff at Iitram
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Miscellaneous Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date 05-08-2026 11:30
Bid document download End Date 03-09-2026 11:00
Bid Submission Start Date 05-08-2026 11:30
Bid Submission Closing Date 03-09-2026 12:00
Tender NIT View Date 05-08-2026 11:30
Remarks Last date of physical bid submission 03 09 2026 till 18 00 hrs.
Pre-Bid Meeting No Meeting
Bid validity 90 Days
Bidding Processing Fee ( OFFLINE) 5, 900 INR()
Bidding Processing Fee Payable to Institute of Infrastructure, Technology, Research And Management
Bidding Processing Fee Payable at Ahmedabad
Tender Fee Exempted No
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR( OFFLINE) 180, 000 INR()
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable to alert(Institute of Infrastructure, Technology, Research And Management) Institute of Infrastructure, Technology, Research And Management
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable at alert(Institute of Infrastructure, Technology, Research And Management) Ahmedabad
EMD Fee Exempted No
EMD Fee Exempted No
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections