Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Providing Cleaning Services Mechanized Environmental Support Service (Upkeeping) for Karmayogi Bhavan in Sector-10 A, Gandhinagar
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2025
Deadline: 27 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124722580
Notice Ref. No.: 7 Of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 27358141.38
Tender EMD: ₹ 274000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Cleaning Services Mechanized Environmental Support Service (Upkeeping) for Karmayogi Bhavan in Sector-10 A, Gandhinagar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Housekeeping/ Cleaning
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-07-2025 15:40
Bid document download End Date : 27-08-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-08-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 274, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections