Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Protection for Connector as Per Drg. No. 3690470, Qty: 20428
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148022635
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7861256
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROTECTION FOR CONNECTOR AS PER DRG. NO. 3690470
BOQ Title: Circular Socket or Connector
Quantity Required: 20428
Start Date: 31-07-2026 6:19 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Crop Protection Equipment - Rocker Sprayer for Agriculture as per IS 3062, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Crop Protection Equipment - Foot Sprayer for Agriculture as per IS 3652, Sonic Defenders - Hearing Protection Device (MHA), Carton Box as per OFB specification, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt fo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections