Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Procurement, Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Water Testing Laboratory Instruments/Equipment with Accredited Calibration Certificates and One-Year Warranty, Including Supply Of....
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145161946
Notice Ref. No.: 02/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 18235348.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 182353
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Procurement, Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Water Testing Laboratory Instruments/Equipment with Accredited Calibration Certificates and One-Year Warranty, Including Supply of Glassware, Certified Reference Materials (Crm), Miscellaneous Laboratory Items, Computers, and Printers for Water Quality Testing Laboratories.
Procurement, Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Water Testing Laboratory Instruments/Equipment with Accredited Calibration Certificates and One-Year Warranty, Including Supply of Glassware, Certified Reference Materials (Crm), Miscellaneous Laboratory Items, Computers, and Printers for Water Quality Testing Laboratories.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Lab / Qc Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-06-2026 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 20-07-2026 18:10
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-07-2026 18:10
EMD Amount in ₹ : 182, 353
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections