Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Procurement of Revolving Executive Chairs, Molded Plastic Chairs, Almirah and Computer Tables with Drawer Shelves for the Office of the Executive Engineer, Jalpaiguri Division, P.H.E. Dte...
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117344732
Notice Ref. No.: WBPHED/AE(HQ)/JD/e-NIQ- 02/2024-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Procurement of Revolving Executive Chairs, Molded Plastic Chairs, Almirah and Computer Tables with Drawer Shelves for the Office of the Executive Engineer, Jalpaiguri Division, P.H.E. Dte.
Wbphed/Ae(Hq)/Jd/E-Niq- 02/2024-25
Procurement of Revolving Executive Chairs, Molded Plastic Chairs, Almirah and Computer Tables with Drawer Shelves for the office of the Executive Engineer, Jalpaiguri Division, P.H.E. Dte.
Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Organisation Chain: PHE||NORTH BENGAL CIRCLE - I||JALPAIGURI DIVISION
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 7
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 25-Mar-2025 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 11-Apr-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 11-Apr-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 16-Apr-2025 04:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 10, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections