Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Procurement of Relay Test Kit for Ntpc Talcher Thermal Power Station, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146272462
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7788873
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Relay Test Kit for NTPC Talcher Thermal Power Station
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 15-07-2026 6:23 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Relay Testing Educational Kit, Secondary Injection Relay Test Kit (BHEL), Earth Fault Relay Educational Kit, Gas Operated Relay (Buchholz relay) as per IS : 3637, Primary and Secondary Injection Test Kit for CT_VT and Relay Tester, Test Sieves as per IS 460 (Part 1 and Part 2), Multipurpose or Gener...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections