Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Procurement of Helium Gas for B-05, Qty: 175
Posting Date: 12 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144995252
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7724664
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Helium Gas for B-05
Quantity Required: 175
Start Date: 30-06-2026 11:48 AM
End Date: 13-07-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Compressed Helium Gas (V2) Conforming to IS 15583, Balloons, Portable Dissolved Gas Analysis of Transformer Oil (Powergrid), Welding Rods and Filler Wire for Gas Shielded Arc Welding of Structural Steel as per IS 6419, Corrosion Inhibitor for Oil and Gas Lines in Presence of H2S (ONGC), Polyethylene...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections