Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Procurement of Chair Covers, Qty: 50
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148292646
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7933490
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROCUREMENT OF CHAIR COVERS
BOQ Title: AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Quantity Required: 50
Start Date: 18-08-2026 11:22 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Revolving Chair (V5), Chair for General Purpose, Auditorium Chair (V2), Saras Handloom Textiles (V3), Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Wooden Furniture from Alipurduar - ODOP, Handloom Cotton Pillow Covers (V3), High-end Office Furniture Set (V2), Moisteners (V2), Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding El...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections