Tender for Corrigendum: Processing of Legacy Work Management Solutio...

The NAGARPALIKA GUJARAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bioremediation and Biomining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission Nirmal Gujarat 2.0 Grant for Talala Nagarpalika Talala Di... in Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 193603 | Ref ID: 120776540). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1200960.00, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 12100.

The tender is published on 12 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bioremediation and Biomining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission Nirmal Gujarat 2.0 Grant for Talala Nagarpalika Talala Di... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bioremediation and Biomining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission Nirmal Gujarat 2.0 Grant for Talala Nagarpalika Talala Di... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Corrigendum: Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bioremediation and Biomining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission Nirmal Gujarat 2.0 Grant for Talala Nagarpalika Talala Di...

Posting Date: 12 Jun 2025

Deadline: 18 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120776540

Notice Ref. No.: 20251302

Tender Value: ₹ 1200960.00

Tender EMD: ₹ 12100

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Corrigendum: Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bioremediation and Biomining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission Nirmal Gujarat 2.0 Grant for Talala Nagarpalika Talala Dist Gir Somnath
Processing of Legacy Work Management Solution by Bioremediation and Biomining Process at Dumping Site under Swachh Bharat Mission Nirmal Gujarat 2.0 Grant for Talala Nagarpalika Talala Dist Gir Somnath
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-06-2025 19:30
Bid document download End Date : 18-06-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-06-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 12, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections