Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Preventive, Routine and Break down Maintenance of 132/33Kv Grid Stations under the Jurisdiction of Tlmd-Ii Pampore
Posting Date: 28 Dec 2024
Deadline: 07 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112375156
Notice Ref. No.: TLMD-II/13 of 2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 877000
Tender EMD: ₹ 17540
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Preventive, Routine and Break down maintenance of 132/33KV Grid Stations under the jurisdiction of TLMD-II Pampore
Category: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender ID: 2024_PDD_262667_2
Organisation Chain: DC-PDD||CE-S and O Wing Kashmir||CIRCLE I-Srinagar||TLMD-II Pampore
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 05-Dec-2024 02:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 07-Jan-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 07-Jan-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 08-Jan-2025 04:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 17, 540
Tender Value in ₹: 8, 77, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections