Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to is 13262, Pressure Sensitive, Qty: 20715
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147024107
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7841619
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 18000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to IS 13262 (Q4), Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4) Scales (V3) Conforming to IS 1481 (Q4), Black Lead Pencils (V3) Conforming to IS 1375 (Q4), Eraser (V2) (Q4), Correction Fluid Pen(V3) (Q4), Manual Pencil Sharpener (V3) (Q4), Glue Stick (V3) (Q4) Punch Machine(V2) (Q4), Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4), Self Adhesive Flags (V3) (Q4), Markers and Highlighters (Q4), Paper Clips (V2) Conforming to IS 5650 (Q4), Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231 (Q4), Stationery Scissors (V2) Conforming to IS 989 (Q4), Paper Weights (V2) (Q4), Poker or AWL as per IS 10375 (Q4) Electronic Calculator (V2) (Q4), File/Folder (V3) (Q4) Writing Pens (Q4), Pen Refill (V3) (Q4), Staplers(V3) (Q4) Pins/Staples(V3) (Q4), Pads for Rubber Stamps (V2) Conforming to IS 4747 (Q4)
Quantity Required: 20715
Start Date: 28-07-2026 5:44 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 18000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections