Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Pre-Filter Element for Edg Starting Air Compressor Dryer, Make- Trident, Model- Dp 72Hp40, Serial No. 2012-12D4140-9359, Sku - Jsp90tp12 F162-03, Qty: 36 No, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 15 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139556073
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7324433
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 173082
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per attached specification Sheet
BOQ Title: Supply fo Spares for EDG Starting Air System Dryer, Oil Filter Cartridges
Item Title: Pre-Filter Element for Edg Starting Air Compressor Dryer, Make- Trident, Model- Dp 72Hp40, Serial No. 2012-12D4140-9359, Sku - Jsp90tp12 F162-03
Item Quantity: 36
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 23-03-2026 5:03 PM
End Date: 20-04-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 173082
BOQ Title: Supply fo Spares for EDG Starting Air System Dryer
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Pre filter for air dryer Air Pre Filter, Vehicle Mounted Air Filter, Element Filter Compressor, Hand Dryer (V3), Centrifugal/Screw Compressor with Dryer (NALCO), Sheet Barrack (Polyester Cotton) and Sheet Hospital (100% Cotton) (IAF), Air Sampler, Filter cum Pressure Regulater, Doub...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections