Tender for Corrigendum: Pr. Line Filter Element -Oil Supply Unit, Su...

The NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (NALCO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Pr. Line Filter Element -Oil Supply Unit, Suction Filter Element -Oil Supply Unit, Hpbp Osu Air Filte, Qty: 13 in Angul, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7601234 | Ref ID: 143294387).

The tender is published on 14 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Oil filter assembly for wheel loader category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Oil filter assembly for wheel loader Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Corrigendum: Pr. Line Filter Element -Oil Supply Unit, Suction Filter Element -Oil Supply Unit, Hpbp Osu Air Filte, Qty: 13

Posting Date: 14 Jun 2026

Deadline: 20 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143294387

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7601234

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

PR. LINE FILTER ELEMENT -OIL SUPPLY UNIT, SUCTION FILTER ELEMENT -OIL SUPPLY UNIT, HPBP OSU AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY
Quantity Required: 13
Start Date: 30-05-2026 9:41 AM
End Date: 20-06-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Air Pre Filter, Vehicle Mounted Air Filter, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, Element Filter Compressor, Air Sampler, Flange type industrial air filters, Respiratory Protective Devices - Full Face Masks Conforming to IS 14166, Industrial Strainer, Electronic PD Flow Metering System

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections