Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Pr_ 100279942_ M2697955000_ Portable Acc Meter_ Item-10_ Schedule-1, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148014209
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7869879
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PR_ 100279942_ M2697955000_ PORTABLE ACC METER_ Item-10_ Schedule-1
BOQ Title: Portable Digital Alcohol Meter
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 12-08-2026 3:13 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Digital Alcohol Meter, Portable OT Light (V2), Portable Liquid Ultrasonic Flow Meter(ONGC), Portable Emergency LED Lighting Tower System with AC Generator Set, Frequency meter - Analog (Panel Meter), true rms clamp meter, Turbidity meter, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections