Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Power Generation System, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145184867
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7410056
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 8910000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Power Generation System
BOQ Title: Air traffic services modernisation, ATM (Air Traffic Management) Automation System (AAI)
Item Title: Power Generation System
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 20-05-2026 10:35 AM
End Date: 15-07-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 8910000
BOQ Title: Air traffic services modernisation
GeMARPTS Searched: VCCS: Voice communication and control systems (AAI), Digital Voice Recording and Replay System for airports (AAI)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections