Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Power Distribution Unit, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 30 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143751502
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7512558
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT - DTS, Part No. 100441255, Make- Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE)
BOQ Title: Procurement of CS03 spares of Hewlett Packard make, Power Distribution Box Fixed Computer Workstation Servers (V2)
Item Title: Power Distribution Unit
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 13-05-2026 11:02 AM
End Date: 30-06-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of CS03 spares of Hewlett Packard make
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT Power Distribution Box, Sofa (V3), Thyristor Power Unit, Power Control Center (PCC) Panel for Power Distribution, Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA), Portable Power Supply Unit, Distribution Transformer, 3 Phase, 33 KV, 200 KVA upto and Including 2500 KV...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections