Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Power Box, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147009981
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7858046
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: POWER BOX
BOQ Title: Acg 001, Panel Air Conditioner
BOQ Title: Acg 001, Panel Air Conditioner
Item Title: Power Box
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 9:41 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: ACG 001
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 1.5 TON AIR CONDITIONER Panel Air Conditioner, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Precision Air Conditioner, Unitary Air Conditioner (Window AC) (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 1), Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2), Split Air Conditioner, Floo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections