Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: Power Adapter, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2025
Deadline: 01 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123378376
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6452421
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IT
BOQ Title: IT005, Computer Printer (V2) Utility Vehicle
Item Title: Power Adapter
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 15-07-2025 10:32 AM
End Date: 01-08-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: IT005
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: POWER ADAPTER Threaded Pipe Adapter, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Laboratory Glass Adapters, handset adapters, Power Tiller, Power sprayer, Online UPS (V2), Power Harrow, Power Contactors as per IS 13947 - 4 - 1, Power Analyser Searched String: LOGIC CARD logic analyzer...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections