Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Potentiometer Part No. P001259795, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141487626
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7469016
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
POTENTIOMETER PART NO. P001259795
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 23-04-2026 1:32 PM
End Date: 21-05-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Potentiometer, Sofa (V3), Solid State Potentiometer, Biliary Stents (V2), Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1, Part 2 and Part 3), Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2), Hexagonal Nuts - Style 1, Chamfered, Unchamfered and Style ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections