Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Positioner 831-Wp: Forbes Marshall, Valves App Nos. A0802675 & A0802676 Size 3', Control Valve Spar, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147199426
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7850239
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Positioner 831-WP: Forbes Marshall, valves APP nos. A0802675 & A0802676 size 3', Control Valve Spare Kit FM, valves APP nos. A0802675 & A0802676 size 3", UIII-30v Actuator Repair Kit FM, valves APP nos. A0802675 & A0802676 size 3'
BOQ Title: Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2)
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 03-08-2026 11:06 AM
End Date: 17-08-2026 4:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections