Tender for Corrigendum: Pomalidomide 2Mg (Pack Size 1X21), Qty: 84

The DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES, DAE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Pomalidomide 2Mg (Pack Size 1X21), Qty: 84 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6660287 | Ref ID: 126729764).

The tender is published on 21 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Medicine Kit Bag category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Medicine Kit Bag Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Corrigendum: Pomalidomide 2Mg (Pack Size 1X21), Qty: 84

Posting Date: 21 Sep 2025

Deadline: 27 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126729764

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6660287

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

POMALIDOMIDE 2mg (PACK SIZE 1X21)
Quantity Required: 84
Start Date: 09-09-2025 4:11 PM
End Date: 27-09-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: KNEE BRACE (Size-Medium) with Packing Box (ALIMCO), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Lumbo Sacral Belt Kit (Size - Large) with Packing Box (Alimco), Rubber Steam Hose (V2) as per IS 10655, Cleaning Duster (V3), LCR Meter, File/Folder (V3), RJ-45 Based Surge Suppressor, Laminar air flow cabin...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections