Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Pin Type Cable Socket, Drg: 41352301018, Rev: 01, Mate. Code- W96413500247, Casing, Drg: 41450801110, Qty: 404
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147580707
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7874058
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PIN TYPE CABLE SOCKET, DRG: 41352301018, REV: 01, MATE. CODE- W96413500247, CASING, DRG: 41450801110, REV: 02, MATE. CODE- W90414500083
BOQ Title: Regular Casing Pipes (ONGC)
Quantity Required: 404
Start Date: 04-08-2026 2:25 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Aluminum Lid - BHEL, Neoprene Rubber Bellow (BHEL)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections