Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Pharmacokinetic Data Analysis Software, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148021336
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7858777
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 45000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pharmacokinetic Data Analysis Software
BOQ Title: Smart Class Equipment with Digital Contents
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 04-08-2026 9:40 AM
End Date: 27-08-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 45000
GeMARPTS Searched: Geophysical Data Interpretation & Analytics Software, Business Intelligence and Data Analysis Software (V3), CDR, IPDR and Tower Dump Analysis Software, Data Catalog and Governance Software, Drone and IoT Forensic Analysis Software, Mobile Device Forensic Extraction Software, Data Recovery Software, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections