Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: PH Controller Smart Pro 8966 with Sensor and Cable, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #42)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147589613
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7886888
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER ATC
BOQ Title: General Instrument Items, Polyurethane Tube (V2)
BOQ Title: General Instrument Items, Polyurethane Tube (V2)
Item Title: PH Controller Smart Pro 8966 with Sensor and Cable
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 06-08-2026 6:16 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: GENERAL INSTRUMENT ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: per IS 2618, Pins, Paper, Straight as per IS 5653 Searched String: MS Socket Size 1 by 4 Inch Female Hand Operated Hydraulic Pipe Bender, CPVC Industrial Pipe Fittings, Schedule 80, CPVC Ball Valve, General Purpose Ball Valves (V2), Tool Kit for Food Processing (Khadya Prasanskaran) Bakery Product -...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections