Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Personal Computer having Intel Processor Core I3-12100 Ram: 8Gb Ddr4 3200 Mhz Motherboard Gigabyte, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147579423
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7875128
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Personal Computer having Intel Processor core I3-12100 Ram: 8GB DDR4 3200 MHz Motherboard Gigabyte
BOQ Title: High End Desktop Computer
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 04-08-2026 3:56 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Computer Motherboards, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Computer Processors, Computer Keyboards, High End Desktop Computer, Computer Mouse, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Computer Table (V3), Computer Monitor (V2), Fixed Computer Workstation
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections